Livabliss Soso Round Shaggy Solid Color Plush Pile Black Area Rug (160 x 160 cm), Black

Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Black Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Used Offers from

Livabliss Soso Round Shaggy Solid Color Plush Pile Black Area Rug (160 x 160 cm), Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Moda Shag-Solid Color Blue Beige Pink Grey Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug in Black | Size: 160 cm diameter Livabliss Black 160 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£80.99

Livabliss Moda Shag-Solid Color Black Plush Soft Pile Rug - 160 x 160 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Black Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Black Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Green Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Dark Grey Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Blue Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Black Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£101.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Soso Round Shaggy Solid Color Plush Pile Black Area Rug (160 x 160 cm), Black

Cheapest offer

The SHAGGY Collection features trendy and warm designs, perfect for those who love cocooning.These long-pile models are plush and soft under your bare feet. We love them in the bedroom for gentle morning wake-ups.As true decorative pieces, cozy ambiance enthusiasts will place them at the foot of the sofa or in front of the fireplace. Comforting during the winter season, they bring a snug spirit to your living room.Machine-woven by our experts and labeled Oeko-Tex Standard 100, our Runner Rug is durable and designed for high-traffic indoor areas. Resistant to the little accidents of life caused by children or pets.Easy care: Vacuum regularly. Blot small stains gently with lukewarm water and a mild soap. Features: Free of all harmful products, antistatic, antibacterial and hypoallergenic Kid & Pet Friendly Loose rug threads? Dont pull them out simply trim them carefully Suitable for underfloor heating and robot hoovers Depending on the lighting in your home and the settings on your scree
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk