Livabliss Moda Shag-Solid Color Blue Beige Pink Grey Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug in Green | Size: 160 cm diameter Livabliss Green 160 cm diameter

Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Green Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Livabliss Moda Shag-Solid Color Blue Beige Pink Grey Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug in Green | Size: 160 cm diameter Livabliss Green 160 cm diameter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£80.99

Livabliss Soso Round Shaggy Solid Color Plush Pile Green Area Rug (160 x 160 cm), Green

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Moda Shag-Solid Color Green Plush Soft Pile Rug - 160cm_diameter

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Green Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Black Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Green Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Dark Grey Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Blue Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Round Moda Shaggy-Solid Color Black Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£101.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Moda Shag-Solid Color Blue Beige Pink Grey Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug in Green | Size: 160 cm diameter Livabliss Green 160 cm diameter

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Moda Shag Collection pure texture, pure comfort, pure color. Designed in elegant solid tones, this minimalist shag rug proves that simplicity can make the strongest statement. Its clean, monochrome aesthetic allows the rich texture to take center stage, creating depth and warmth without visual clutter. Expertly machine-woven in Turkey from ultra-soft polyester fibers, the Moda Shag combines durability with indulgent comfort. Featuring an impressive 47mm pile height, it offers a luxuriously plush, cloud-like feel underfoot instantly transforming any living room or bedroom into a cozy retreat. The solid color design makes it exceptionally versatile, blending seamlessly into modern, Scandinavian, contemporary, or even more classic interiors. Whether styled as a bold statement in a deep tone or as a calming foundation in a soft neutral, Moda Shag enhances your space with effortless sophistication. For optimal comfort and stability, we recommend pairing it with a non-slip ru
£80.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com