Livabliss Willa Shaggy Modern Plush Pile Dusty Pink Checkered Area Rug (130 x 170 cm), Pink

Livabliss Urban Shaggy-Modern Ivory Pink Checkered Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug 130 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Used Offers from

Livabliss Willa Shaggy Modern Plush Pile Dusty Pink Checkered Area Rug (130 x 170 cm), Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Urban Shag-Modern Yellow Black Beige Pink Checkboard Plush Pile Living Rug | Size: 130 cm x 190 cm Livabliss Pink 130 cm x 190 cm

3-5 working days
£98.99

Livabliss Urban Shaggy-Modern Ivory Pink Checkered Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug 130 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Urban Shag-Modern Ivory Pink Checkered Soft Plush Pile Rug - 130 x 170 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Livabliss Urban Shaggy-Geometric Pink White Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug 130 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Urban Shaggy-Modern Beige Ivory Cream Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug 130 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Urban Shaggy-Modern Beige Brown Ivory Cream Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug 130 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Urban Shaggy-Modern Camel Ivory Brown Cream Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 220 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£151.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Urban Shaggy-Modern Cream Brown Checkered Soft Plush Pile Living Bedroom Rug 80 X 220 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£81.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Willa Shaggy Modern Plush Pile Dusty Pink Checkered Area Rug (130 x 170 cm), Pink

Cheapest offer

The SHAGGY Collection features trendy and warm designs, perfect for those who love cocooning.These long-pile models are plush and soft under your bare feet. We love them in the bedroom for gentle morning wake-ups.As true decorative pieces, cozy ambiance enthusiasts will place them at the foot of the sofa or in front of the fireplace. Comforting during the winter season, they bring a snug spirit to your living room.Machine-woven by our experts and labeled Oeko-Tex Standard 100, our Runner Rug is durable and designed for high-traffic indoor areas. Resistant to the little accidents of life caused by children or pets.Easy care: Vacuum regularly. Blot small stains gently with lukewarm water and a mild soap. Features: Free of all harmful products, antistatic, antibacterial and hypoallergenic Kid & Pet Friendly Loose rug threads? Dont pull them out simply trim them carefully Suitable for underfloor heating and robot hoovers Depending on the lighting in your home and the settings on your scree
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk