LIVE Ultra Brights Electric Blue Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 095, Blue Hair Dye for Bright or Pastel Hair Colour, Vibrant Colour Lasts up to 15 Washes

LIVE ELECTRIC BLUE 95

LIVE Ultra Brights Electric Blue Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 095, Blue Hair Dye for Bright or Pastel Hair Colour, Vibrant Colour Lasts up to 15 Washes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.94
9.92 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

LIVE Ultra Brights Electric Blue Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 095, Blue Hair Dye for Bright or Pastel Hair Colour, Vibrant Colour Lasts up to 15 Washes

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery
LIVE Ultra Brights Electric Blue Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 095, Blue Hair Dye for Bright or Pastel Hair Colour, Vibrant Colour Lasts up to 15 Washes

Cheapest offer

Semi-permanent hair dye For bleached blonde to dark blonde hair Colour cream only to achieve an intense colour Add conditioner to create a pastel shade or your own new colour Lasts up to 15 washes
£7.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pixies - Acoustic & Electric Live [Blu-ray] [Region B] [2010]
£22.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gary Numan - 1,000: Live at the Electric Ballroom [Blu-ray]
£24.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ayreon Electric Castle Live and Other Tales Live in Concet Blu-ray Region B New
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / 1
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goldfrapp - Wonderful Electric - Live In London
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.31
THE CHICK COREA ELECTRIC BAND: LIVE AT THE MAINTENANCE SHOP NEW REGION 0 DVD
£18.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery