Live Intense Hair Colour 00A Absolute Plantinum

Schwarzkopf Live Colour Intense Lightener 00A Absolute Platinum

Live Intense Hair Colour 00A Absolute Plantinum

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£8.19
Delivery from £4.99

Schwarzkopf Live XXL Colour Intense Permanent Coloration 00A Absolute Platinum

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf LIVE Intense Lightener, Permanent Blonde Bleach Hair Dye, With Brightening Oil Booster, Lifts Hair Up To 8 Levels, Absolute Platinum 00A

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf LIVE Intense Lightener, Permanent Blonde Bleach Hair Dye, With Brightening Oil Booster, Lifts Hair Up To 8 Levels, Absolute Platinum 00A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.15
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Live Colour Intense Permanent Colour 00A Absolute Platinum

3-4 days
£9.19
Delivery from £1.49

Schwarzkopf Women's Live Absolute Intense 'Hair Dye' 00A Platinum Blonde in Silver

5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Schwarzkopf Live Absolute Intense 'hair Dye' 00A Platinum Blonde In Silver Silver

Unknown
£9.99

Schwarzkopf Live XXL Colour Intense Permanent Coloration 00A Absolute Platinum

In stock
£10.03
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Live XXL Colour Intense Permanent Coloration 00A Absolute Platinum

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Live Intense Hair Colour 00A Absolute Plantinum

Cheapest offer

Live Xxl 00a Absolute Plantinum Live Xxl 00a Absolute Plantinum is a salon-grade toner designed to create ultra-cool platinum and ash-blonde colour results. Recommended for professional stylists and experienced athome users with prelightened hair who want to neutralise yellow or brassy tones and achieve an icy finish. This formula delivers strong violet toning action to counteract warm undertones, leaving hair with a luminous, even platinum hue. It blends easily, works well on highlights, balayage and full-head lightened bases, and gives long-lasting colour with a glossy appearance when used as directed. Composition includes concentrated violet neutralising pigments combined with conditioning and emollient agents to help protect the hair fibre during toning. The product is intended for use with a suitable developer/oxidant and should be applied following the manufacturers instructions; always perform a strand and skin sensitivity test before use. In conclusion, Live Xxl 00a Absolute Pl
£8.19
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf LIVE Temporary Colour Drops Blue Hair Dye Ocean Blue 30ml - wilko
£6.99
Compare 8 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Schwarzkopf LIVE Colour Drops, Vegan, Semi-permanent, Red Hair Dye, Lasts 2 to 12 Washes, Fiery Red 30 ml
£8.59
28.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf LIVE Colour Drops Semi-permanent Purple Hair Dye Orchid Purple 30ml
£9.34
31.13 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Live Intense Colour Permanent Hair Dye, 880 Tempting Chocolate
£6.51
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50