LFC adidas Kids 26/27 Home Mini Kit

Liverpool FC 26/27 Home Kids Set

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Liverpool 26/27 Home Football Mini Kit 2-3Yr

Cheapest Price
2-3 Working Days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Kit Children - Red - Kids 2-3Y

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

LFC adidas Kids 26/27 Home Mini Kit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Kids 26/27 Home Mini Kit

Cheapest offer

BLENDING HERITAGE WITH INNOVATION, THE 2026/27 LIVERPOOL FC HOME KIT REINTRODUCES THE ICONIC '80s ADIDAS GRAPHIC REVIVED FOR A NEW ERA ON A BOLD ACTIVE MAROON CANVAS. Celebrate the legacy of Anfield with the LFC adidas Youth 26/27 Home Kit Set. Reintroducing the iconic '80s adidas graphic, this kit celebrates Liverpool’s heritage while looking forward to a new era. Step into the rich history of Liverpool FC with the LFC adidas Youth 26/27 Home Kit Set, where classic design meets modern innovation, making it a must-have for young fans who dream of one day stepping onto Anfield's hallowed turf. From match day to play day, let your child express their love for Liverpool FC with a kit that champions both tradition and the future of football. Product Details: Youth Home kit set for the 2026/27 season. Youth. Regular fit. Crew neck. Active maroon. A mini kit built with breathable Climacool materials to help keep kids feeling comfy. Climacool kit keeping kids cool an...
£50.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

Adidas Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Home Socks Green EU 31-33
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Adidas Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Home Socks Green EU 37-39
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Socks, aurora ivy, 8.5-10
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Men's Liverpool Fc 26/27 Home Socks, active maroon, 13-14.5
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Men's Liverpool Fc 26/27 Goalkeeper Socks, aurora ivy, 6.5-8
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery