Liverpool adidas Originals 1995 Shorts - Green

Liverpool FC Away Short 95

Used Offers from

Liverpool FC Away Short 95

Cheapest Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Liverpool adidas Originals 1995 Shorts - Green

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £2.95

adidas x Liverpool FC 95/96 Away Shorts - Green - Mens M

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

LFC adidas Bringback 95-96 Adults Away Shorts

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.50

Adidas Fc Liverpool Short Away 95 Green

Unknown
£40.95

Similar products

Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Jersey
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Shorts
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Liverpool 25/26 Away Football Socks UKC12.5-1
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Liverpool adidas Away Shorts 2025-26 - Kids
£16.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Liverpool adidas Originals 1995 Shorts - Green

Cheapest offer

Sport: Football / Size: M / Color: Green / Main Colour: Green / Material: 100% Recycled Polyester / Team: Liverpool / Item Type: Shorts / Country of Origin: KH-Cambodia
£40.00
ebay.co.uk