Liverpool adidas Originals 1995 Shorts - Green

Liverpool FC Away Short 95

Used Offers from

Liverpool FC Away Short 95

Cheapest Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Liverpool adidas Originals 1995 Shorts - Green

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £2.95

adidas x Liverpool FC 95/96 Away Shorts - Green - Mens XL

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

LFC adidas Bringback 95-96 Adults Away Shorts

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.50

Adidas Fc Liverpool Short Away 95 Green

Unknown
£40.95

Adidas Liverpool Fc Away 1995 Shorts Blue XL Men

1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Jersey
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liverpool FC 25/26 Away Shorts
£21.00
Compare 6 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Adidas 2025-2026 Liverpool Away Long Sleeve Shirt (Kids) White 11-12YR
£45.50
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liverpool adidas Away Shorts 2025-26 - Kids
£16.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Liverpool adidas Originals 1995 Shorts - Green

Cheapest offer

Sport: Football / Size: XL / Color: Green / Main Colour: Green / Material: 100% Recycled Polyester / Team: Liverpool / Item Type: Shorts / Country of Origin: KH-Cambodia
£40.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.