Liveryman Cutter and Comb Harmony Wide Fine 1.5mm - 1.5mm

Liveryman Kare-Pro Spare Blade Wide Fine Blade 1.5 - Titanium Coated Steel Blade

Liveryman Cutter and Comb Harmony Wide Fine 1.5mm - 1.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.94
Free Delivery

Liveryman Kare-Pro Spare Blade Wide Fine Blade 1.5 - Titanium Coated Steel Blade

In stock
£45.95
Delivery from £2.95

Liveryman A5 Blade Wide Fine 1.5mm

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£45.95
Delivery from £3.99

Liveryman Kare-Pro Spare Blade Wide Fine Blade 1.5 - Titanium Coated Steel Blade

In stock
£48.50
48.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Liveryman Kare-Pro Spare Blade Wide Fine Blade 1.5 - Titanium Coated Steel Blade

In stock
£66.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liveryman Blade Harmony Wide Fine, Grey, One Size
£45.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Liveryman Cutter and Comb Harmony Wide Fine 1.5mm - 1.5mm

Cheapest offer

The Liveryman Wide Fine clipper blade leaves 1.5mm of hair, same cutting height as A22 blades (Black Beauty). This blade is suitable for Liveryman, Oster, Wahl, Heiniger, Andis and any other machine that takes the A5 Snap-on blade system....
£45.94
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk