Living Nostalgia Bread Bin with Traditional top-opening lid -Vintage Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Living Nostalgia Bread Bin with Traditional top-opening lid -Vintage Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Bread Bin Carbon

2-5 working days
£40.00

Living Nostalgia Vintage Blue Bread Bin - Blue - Carbon Steel - Bread Bin

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Bread Bin 34x21.5x2 22.5x40x22 Blue

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Living Nostalgia Bread Bin With Traditional Top-Opening Lid -Vintage Blue

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Living Nostalgia Vintage Blue Bread Bin in Baby Blue Living Nostalgia Baby Blue

3-5 working days
£44.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Large Metal Bread Bin, Kitchen Storage Container with Lid and Handles, For Loaves, Baguettes, Flour, Bread Making, 34 x 21.5 x 25 cm - Vintage Blue
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Bread Bin Carbon
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Living Nostalgia Antique Cream Bread Bin - Yellow
£47.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Nostalgia Bread Bin with Traditional top-opening lid -Vintage Blue

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: See Description / Lid Type: See Description / Size: 40.000 x 22.000 x 25.500 / Item Diameter: See Description / Beverage Type: Hot or Cold / Material: Metal Carbon Steel Generic / Item Length: 40.000 / Item Depth: 25.500 cm / Colour: Blue / Type: Bread Bin / Capacity: 0.0 / Item Height: 25.500 cm / Theme: Food/Kitchen, Food & Drink / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Surface Coating: See Description / Item Weight: 1.274 / Item Width: 22.000 cm
£22.99
ebay.co.uk