KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Coffee Storage Canister, 11 x 17 cm - Vintage Blue

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Coffee Storage Canister, 11 x 17 cm - Vintage Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.25
Delivery from £2.75

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Coffee Storage Canister, 11 x 17 cm - Vintage Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

Living Nostalgia Collection Coffee Tin with Printed exterior text -Vintage Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Coffee Storage Canister, 11 x 17 cm - Vintage Blue

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Coffee Storage Canister, 11 x 17 cm - Vintage Blue

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Coffee Storage Canister, 11 x 17 cm - Vintage Blue

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Living Nostalgia Blue Coffee Tin, Vintage style Living Nostalgia Blue

3-5 working days
£12.99

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Vintage Blue Coffee Tin

1-3 working days
£17.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Metric Weight Set With Stand Silver
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Nostalgia French Grey Biscuit Tin
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Coffee Storage Canister, 11 x 17 cm - Vintage Blue

Cheapest offer

INSPIRED BY VINTAGE STYLE: this coffee tin is perfect for storing coffee beans and granules YOU'LL ALWAYS KNOW WHAT'S INSIDE: made of robust steel, with 'COFFEE' printed on its front PRACTICAL TOUCHES: neat square footprint maximises worktop space. Tight-fitting lid keeps coffee fresh for longer VINTAGE BLUE FINISH: suits modern or traditional kitchens. Available in three other Living Nostalgia colours USEFUL INFO: complete your set with matching sugar and tea tins. Twelve month guarantee
£7.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk