Living Proof. Curl Definer 190 ml - 190 ml

Living Proof Curl Definer 190ml

Used Offers from

Living Proof. Curl Definer 190 ml - 190 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.41
Free Delivery

Living Proof Curl Definer 190ml in Clear Living Proof Clear

3-5 working days
£25.80

Living Proof Curl Definer 190Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£25.80

Living Proof Curl Definer 190ml

Unknown
£26.40
Free Delivery

Living Proof Curl Definer 190ml

1-2 days
£27.04
Free Delivery

Living Proof Curl Definer 190ml

3-4 days
£27.04
Free Delivery

Living Proof Curl Definer 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof Curl Definer 190ml

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Curl Definer 190ml

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Living Proof - Curl Definer (100ml)
£12.71
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Living Proof Curl Conditioner 236ml
£22.16
£93.90 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living proof. Curl Conditioner moisturizing conditioner for curly and wavy hair 710 ml
£55.02
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Living Proof. Shampoo 236 ml - 236 ml
£20.44
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Living Proof Curl Shampoo, 60 ml
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof. Curl Definer 190 ml - 190 ml

Cheapest offer

Bring shape and control back to your curl pattern with Living Proof Curl Definer, a curl styling cream in a 190ml size. Created to define and condition from root to tip, it supports curl groupings that stay intact while maintaining natural movement. Powered by the Curl System, this formula delivers 90% frizz control and leaves curls looking bouncy, shiny and frizz-free. With continued use, curls look visibly healthier over time, with a stronger, more defined finish. Key features Curl definer 190ml size Defines and conditions curls from root to tip Curl System provides 90% frizz control Helps curl groupings stay intact from root to tip Leaves curls stronger and more defined Leaves curls bouncy with natural movement Leaves curls looking shiny, healthy and frizz-free
£25.41
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com