Living Proof Full Root Lifting Spray 163 ml

Living Proof Full Volume & Root Lifting Spray 163ml

Living Proof Full Root Lifting Spray 163 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.75
£169.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Full Volume & Root Lifting Spray 163ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.60
Delivery from £2.95

Living Proof Full Volume and Root-Lifting Spray 163ml

2 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Full Volume & Root-Lifting Spray 163Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Full Volume and Root-Lifting Spray 163ml

2 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Full Volume & Root-Lifting Spray 163 ml

2-7 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof - Full Volume & Root-Lifting Spray - Hair Spray

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95

All-Day Full Volume & Root-Lifting Spray Natural Shine Heat Protectant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
Living Proof Full Root Lifting Spray 163 ml

Cheapest offer

The Living Proof Full Volume & Root-Lifting Spray has been developed to provide long-lasting volume from the roots to the tips. Its lightweight, non-sticky formula is specially designed to give hair body and a noticeable lift without weighing it down. The spray can be applied to damp hair and works best when followed by blow-drying. It provides a flexible, natural-feeling finish that doesn’t leave the hair stiff. The formula contains, among other ingredients, amaranth peptides and a blend of mushroom extracts. At the same time, the spray offers heat protection up to 232°C. The product is free from silicones, sulphates (SLS/SLES), parabens and phthalates. It is also PETA-certified, meaning it is vegan and not tested on animals. Adds volume and lift at the roots Provides heat protection up to 232 °C Lightweight, non-sticky formula for a flexible feel Free from silicones, sulphates, parabens and phthalates PETA-certified (vegan and cruelty-free)
£20.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Living-Proof Hair-care FullConditioner
£19.08
£91.86 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Full Dry Volume & Texture Spray 238ml 238ml
£20.28
£96.81 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Full Texturizing Foam 148ml
£17.84
£136.96 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living proof. Full Texturizing Foam texturizing dry voluminous foam 45 ml
£11.02
£326.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Full Thickening Blow-Dry Cream 109ml
£19.08
£198.90 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95