Living-Proof Hair-care RestoreInstant Repair Lotion

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair 118ml

Used Offers from

Living-Proof Hair-care RestoreInstant Repair Lotion

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£20.61
£174.66 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair 118 Ml

2-6 working days
£20.81
Delivery from £3.99

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair 118ml

Unknown
£22.40
Delivery from £2.95

Living Proof. Restore Instant Repair Treatment - 118 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.87
Free Delivery

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair 118ml in Clear Living Proof Clear

3-5 working days
£23.22

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair 118Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£23.22

Living Proof Restore Repair Leave-In 118ml

3-4 days
£24.34
Delivery from £2.99

Living Proof Restore Repair Leave-In 118 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof - Restore Repair Leave-In - Leave-in conditioner

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Living-Proof Hair-care RestoreShampoo
£30.00
Compare 10 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living-Proof Hair-care RestoreConditioner
£20.75
£87.92 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living-Proof Hair-care RestoreShampoo
£46.71
£65.79 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Proof Restore Shampoo, 60 ml
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Restore Shampoo 236ml
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Living-Proof Hair-care RestoreInstant Repair Lotion

Cheapest offer

With the Instant Repair Lotion from the Restore hair care collection by US hair cosmetics manufacturer Living Proof from Cambridge, damaged and brittle hair receives an instant treatment during and after styling. With valuable and innovative ingredients such as the molecule octafluoropentyl methacrylate (OFPMA), silk proteins and other active ingredients, split ends are immediately combated, the hair becomes 50 per cent stronger from the first application and the hair becomes soft, smooth and has a healthy-looking surface. Hair is protected from UV rays for 24 hours. Hair feels as if it has never been damaged. Restore Instant Repair Lotion - instant protection for damaged hair This Living Proof hair care cosmetic forms a fine, strengthening protective layer around the hair, which is enriched with the OFPMA molecule. Split ends in the hair are immediately repaired and the formation of new ones is prevented. Hair breakage is reduced by 93 per cent and damaged hair is immediately correcte
£20.61
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk