Living Proof Restore Instant Repair Lotion 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.39
£219.07 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair 118ml

Unknown
£22.40
Delivery from £2.95

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair 118Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£25.85

Living Proof Restore Repair Leave-In 118ml

3-4 days
£27.24
Free Delivery

Living Proof Restore Repair Leave-In 118 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof - Restore Repair Leave-In - Leave-in conditioner

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95
Living Proof Restore Instant Repair Lotion 118 ml

Cheapest offer

Living Proof Restore Instant Repair Lotion is a leave-in treatment specially formulated to meet the needs of damaged hair. At the heart of the formula is the patented Healthy Hair Molecule (OFPMA), which can help to smooth the hair’s surface and give it new resilience. This active complex is complemented by nourishing ingredients such as cupuaçu butter and seaweed extract, which can moisturise the hair without weighing it down. A key feature of the lotion is its potential protection against UV radiation and mechanical stress, which can help reduce the appearance of split ends. After application, the hair can feel stronger and takes on a silky, well-groomed appearance. The light texture absorbs quickly and leaves no greasy residue, as oils and silicones were deliberately omitted during development. The product is easy to use on both damp and dry hair. Furthermore, the formula is vegan, cruelty-free and free from parabens and sulphates. Leave-in treatment with patented Healthy Hair Molec
£19.39
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Living proof Restore Shampoo 8 oz
£17.32
£83.39 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Restore Conditioner 236 ml
£20.06
£96.61 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Restore Repair Mask 200ml
£21.03
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Living Proof Restore Shampoo 710 ml
£44.20
£83.01 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Proof Restore Conditioner 60ml
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95