Living-Proof Hair-care Scalp-CareDensity Serum

Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum 50ml

Used Offers from

Living-Proof Hair-care Scalp-CareDensity Serum

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£42.75
£855.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum 50ml

Unknown
£43.20
Free Delivery

Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum 50ml

2 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum 50ml

2 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum - Scalp Treatment 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£57.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum 50ml 50ml

2 to 5 day
£57.00

Living Proof Scalp Care Density Serum

In stock
£58.65
116.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Living Proof - Scalp Care Density Serum - Hair Serum

1-3 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Living Proof Dry Scalp Treatment 100ml
£25.60
Compare 10 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Living Proof Full Shampoo, 60 ml
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Living-Proof Hair-care Scalp-CareExfoliator
£27.48
£274.80 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living-Proof Hair-care Perfect-hair-DayAdvanced Clean Dry Shampoo
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Living Proof - Clarifying Detox Shampoo - Shampoo
£36.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Living-Proof Hair-care Scalp-CareDensity Serum

Cheapest offer

Living Proof's Scalp Care Density Serum is a special hair care product that gives hair new strength from root to tip It revitalises hair and helps to reduce the appearance of grey hair. Its exclusive formula is rich in powerful active ingredients that effectively combat hair loss. It optimises hair density and supports healthy hair growth. After 90 days of use, you can enjoy visibly fuller and healthier looking hair. Advanced hair care for vital, healthy-looking hair The Scalp Care Density Serum from Living Proof strengthens the hair and gives it vitality. It thickens the hair, supports its healthy growth and prevents hair loss. It also reduces the appearance of grey hair. Its light formula is suitable for all hair types. Apply 2 to 3 pipettes of the serum to the scalp daily. Massage the texture carefully into the scalp and then rinse it out. You can use the product directly after shampooing, but also on a dry scalp. Experience full, thick and vital hair!
£42.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk