Living Proof Perfect hair Day Style Refresh Spray 148 ml

Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 150ml

Living Proof Perfect hair Day Style Refresh Spray 148 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.32
£148.31 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 150ml

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 150ml

2 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Living Proof - Style Refresh Spray - Leave-in conditioner

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95
Living Proof Perfect hair Day Style Refresh Spray 148 ml

Cheapest offer

The Living Proof Perfect Hair Day Style Refresh Mist offers a simple way to refresh and restyle your hair between washes. The ultra-fine mist settles gently on the lengths, making it easy to restyle your hair on a daily basis. The formula reliably neutralises unwanted odours, leaving behind a subtle, fresh scent instead. At the same time, the spray provides light hydration to the hair, creating a soft feel and visible shine. Flyaways and frizz can be tamed in just a few simple steps, so that the hairstyle looks defined once again. The product also offers built-in heat protection for subsequent use with styling tools. The slim, light blue bottle with its ergonomic spray nozzle sits comfortably in the hand and makes targeted application easy. Ultra-fine spray for refreshing and reshaping the hairstyle Neutralises odours and leaves a fresh scent Promotes a soft feel and visible shine Offers built-in heat protection for restyling Ergonomic bottle for easy everyday use
£19.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Living Proof Flex Shaping Hairspray 246ml
£21.60
Compare 7 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Living Proof Style Refresh Mist 50ml
£10.52
£239.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof Style Lab Blowout Styling & Finishing Spray 148 ml
£21.45
£193.24 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living proof Amp Texture Volumizer
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
RV Dinette Cushion Covers Soft Stretchable RV Seat Covers Dust-Proof Anti-Scratch RV Sofa Cover with Elastic Band Slip Covers for RV Furniture Style 3 RV Seat Covers RV Cushion Covers Slip Covers for
£13.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery