Livingwalls Baroque Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Lizzy - London 10.05 m x 0.53 m Red Silver Black Made in Germany 368983 36898-3

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.28
Delivery from £15.99

Livingwalls Baroque Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Lizzy - London 10.05 m x 0.53 m Red Silver Black Made in Germany 368983 36898-3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Livingwalls Baroque Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Lizzy - London 10.05 m x 0.53 m Red Silver Black Made in Germany 368983 36898-3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
4.31 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

AS Creation Lizzy London Baroque Classic Damask Red 36898-3 Glitter Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

AS Creation Red 36898-3 Lizzy London Baroque Damask Wallpaper Floral Glitter

£22.99
Free Delivery

Lizzy London Baroque Damask Wallpaper Red As Creation 36898-3

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Contemporary Damask 36898-3

3-5 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.95
Livingwalls Baroque Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Lizzy - London 10.05 m x 0.53 m Red Silver Black Made in Germany 368983 36898-3

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 53 cm (width) - 5.33 sq m Product features: extra washable, good lightfastness, dry removeable, low-flamable, easy to handle without soaking time, can be affixed by paste-the-wall technique, can be applied to all clean, dry, smooth, firm and absorbent surfaces, made in Germany Pattern match: 64 cm (straight match), same patterns are to be hung/arranged at the same height next to each other. FSC Mix certified: the non-woven support material used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition Mix stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Livingwalls
£21.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Livingwalls My Home My Spa 387074 Non-Woven Wallpaper Baroque Umber Grey Pearl Beige 10.05 x 0.53 m Made in Germany
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livingwalls 552631 Classic Vintage Baroque Wallpaper in Black with Flock Damask Pattern,1'8'' x 32'11'' (0.53 x 10.05 m)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Livingwalls Baroque Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Lizzy - London 10.05 m x 0.53 m White Silver Beige Made in Germany 368982 36898-2
£21.97
4.12 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery