Livingwalls CosmoLiving Textured Non-Woven Wallpaper in Beige, Grey - 10,05 x 0,53 m Solid Colour Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 791096

Livingwalls Cosmopolitan 791096 Non-Woven Wallpaper with Textile Structure in Beige, Cream - Plain Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m

Livingwalls CosmoLiving Textured Non-Woven Wallpaper in Beige, Grey - 10,05 x 0,53 m Solid Colour Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 791096

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.94
7.12 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Plain Wallpaper In Beige - 10,05 X 0,53 M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Livingwalls CosmoLiving Textured Non-Woven Wallpaper in Beige, Grey - 10,05 x 0,53 m Solid Colour Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 791096
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livingwalls CosmoLiving Textured Non-Woven Wallpaper in Beige, Grey - 10,05 x 0,53 m Solid Colour Wallpaper by Cosmopolitan - 791096

Cheapest offer

COSMOliving: Confident, modern and versatile, the collection merges expressive motifs with an urban style. Wallpapers that don’t just decorate but shape the atmosphere and reflect interior trends TEXTILE: This monochrome wallpaper with fine texture resembles woven fabric. Its matte surface adds depth to the material and creates a calm, elegant effect in the room MATERIAL: Made from dimensionally stable non-woven material, this lightly textured wallpaper can be applied directly to the wall without soaking. It does not deform while drying and can be removed dry RAPPORT: The free match enables installation without visible seams. The wallpaper is light-resistant and washable, providing durable, vibrant and low-maintenance walls ACCESSORIES: Our range includes various modern wallpapers as well as reliable adhesive and practical tools for wallpapering or painting your walls, ensuring a durable and flawless result, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création Tapeten AG
amazon.co.uk