Livingwalls Geometric Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Francesca - Milano 10.05 m x 0.53 m Grey Gold Made in Germany 369281 36928-1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.09
2.64 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

Charcoal/Gold Francesca Concrete Geometric 36928-1 AS Creation Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Geometric 36928-1

3-5 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.95

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Pattern Wallpaper, Luxury, Geometric In Grey, Silver - 10,05 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £6.00
Livingwalls Geometric Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Francesca - Milano 10.05 m x 0.53 m Grey Gold Made in Germany 369281 36928-1

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 53 cm (width) - 5.33 sq m Product features: scrubbable, good lightfastness, dry removeable, low-flamable, easy to handle without soaking time, can be affixed by paste-the-wall technique, can be applied to all clean, dry, smooth, firm and absorbent surfaces, made in Germany Pattern match: 64 cm (straight match), same patterns are to be hung/arranged at the same height next to each other. FSC Mix certified: the non-woven support material used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition Mix stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 3.1305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Livingwalls
£14.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Livingwalls Geometric Wallpaper The Wall Non-Woven Wallpaper 3.71 m x 2.80 m Multicolored Beige Pink Made in Germany 382861 382861
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livingwalls Geometric Wallpaper Titanium 3 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m White Grey Made in Germany 381966 38327-3
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livingwalls Wallpaper Francesca Milano - Geometric Non-Woven Grey/Silver 10.05 x 0.53 m
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery