A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper with Wood Effect in Black, Gold, Metallic - 10,05 x 0,53 m Patterned Wallpaper - 786272

Livingwalls Non-Woven Wallpaper 786272 – Wall Panel Motif, Black Gold Metallic Wood Look

A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper with Wood Effect in Black, Gold, Metallic - 10,05 x 0,53 m Patterned Wallpaper - 786272

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.92
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper with Wood Effect in Black, Gold, Metallic - 10,05 x 0,53 m Patterned Wallpaper - 786272

In stock
£21.93
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper with Wood Effect in Black, Gold, Metallic - 10,05 x 0,53 m Patterned Wallpaper - 786272

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Gold Wood Slat Panel Effect Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl Metallic

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Gold Wood Slat Panel Effect Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall Vinyl Metallic

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper with Wood Effect in Black, Gold, Metallic - 10,05 x 0,53 m Patterned Wallpaper - 786272

In stock
£23.49
Delivery from £15.99

A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper with Wood Effect in Black, Gold, Metallic - 10,05 x 0,53 m Patterned Wallpaper - 786272

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.72
4.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Metallic Gold & Black Wood Panel Slats Wallpaper 78627-2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.72
Free Delivery

Metallic Gold & Black Wood Panel Slats Wallpaper 78627-2

£24.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper with Wood Effect in Black, Gold, Metallic - 10,05 x 0,53 m Patterned Wallpaper - 786272

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: With its harmonious tones and elegant finish, this wallpaper creates a warm, refined atmosphere and highlights your walls with subtle style MATERIAL: Made from dimensionally stable non-woven material, this lightly textured wallpaper can be applied directly to the wall without soaking. It does not deform while drying and can be removed dry RAPPORT: The free match enables installation without visible seams. The wallpaper is light-resistant and washable, providing durable, vibrant and low-maintenance walls DURABLE: Thanks to its resistance to light and abrasion, this wallpaper maintains its vibrant colours and elegant surface, ensuring long-lasting quality in every room of the home ACCESSORIES: Our range includes various modern wallpapers as well as reliable adhesive and practical tools for wallpapering or painting your walls, ensuring a durable and flawless result, Weight: 2.976240537 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Creation
£21.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wallpaper Daniel Hechter abstract bamboo look beige brown 78129-3 (3,08£/1qm)
£27.74
5.21 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper - 10,05 X 0,53 M
Delivery from £6.00
Non-woven Wallpaper Paisley Ornament Metallic Brown Gold 39119-4 (3,56£/1qm)
£24.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99