Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Faux Fabric 395667

Livingwalls Non-Woven Wallpaper - Plain Wallpaper 395667 in Pink - High-Quality Wallpaper Plain for Various Rooms - 10.05 m x 0.53 m - Made in Germany

Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Faux Fabric 395667

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.95

Livingwalls Non-Woven Wallpaper - Plain Wallpaper 395667 in Pink - High-Quality Wallpaper Plain for Various Rooms - 10.05 m x 0.53 m - Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.58
6.11 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Galerie Horizon Pink Textured Plain Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £6.00

HZ62035-Horizon Plain Texture Blue Pink Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Faux Fabric 395667

Cheapest offer

A delightful faux fabric effect wallcovering - perfect to add neutral texture and colour to your walls. Shown in the Apricot colourway. Design can be hung as a free pattern match.
£32.00
3-5 working days
wallpaperdirect.com

Similar products

Wallpaper Daniel Hechter abstract bamboo look beige brown 78129-3 (3,08£/1qm)
£27.74
5.21 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper - 10,05 X 0,53 M
Delivery from £6.00
Non-woven Wallpaper Paisley Ornament Metallic Brown Gold 39119-4 (3,56£/1qm)
£24.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99