Livingwalls Oriental Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Grey Black Made in Germany 378683 37868-3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.65
3.51 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

Livingwalls Oriental Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Grey Black Made in Germany 378683 37868-3

£19.86
Delivery from £4.49

Livingwalls Oriental Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Grey Black Made in Germany 378683 37868-3

In stock
£24.28
Delivery from £15.99

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Oriental Wallpaper In Beige, Cream, Grey - 10,05 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£31.94
Delivery from £6.00

Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Tapestry 37868-3

3-5 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.95
Livingwalls Oriental Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Grey Black Made in Germany 378683 37868-3

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 53 cm (width) - 5.33 sq m Product features: scrubbable, good lightfastness, dry removeable, low-flamable, easy to handle without soaking time, can be affixed by paste-the-wall technique, can be applied to all clean, dry, smooth, firm and absorbent surfaces, made in Germany Pattern match: 64 / 32 cm (offset match), the pattern of the next length must be offset by the specified pattern repeat. FSC Mix certified: the non-woven support material used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition Mix stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 2.1605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: livingwalls
£18.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Non-woven Wallpaper Paisley Ornament Metallic Brown Gold 39119-4 (3,56£/1qm)
£19.11
GBP 3.59 / m²
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
Livingwalls Travel Styles Non-Woven Wallpaper - Wallpaper with Colour Stripes in Black and Gold - Oriental Wallpaper for Various Rooms in 10.05 m x 0.53 m
Free Delivery
Non-woven Wallpaper Paisley Ornament Metallic Cream Pearl 39119-3 (3,56£/1qm)
£19.11
GBP 3.59 / m²
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
Livingwalls Travel Styles Non-Woven Wallpaper with Colour Stripes in Black and Bronze - Oriental Wallpaper for Various Rooms in 10.05 m x 0.53 m
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Non-woven Wallpaper Paisley Ornament Metallic Orange grey 39119-2 (3,94£/1qm)
£21.18
GBP 3.97 / m²
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75