LIVIVO 1L Travel Kettle White, Grey Compact Electric Kettle 4 Cup Cordless 1000W

(Grey) LIVIVO 1L Portable Cordless Travel Kettle

LIVIVO 1L Travel Kettle White, Grey Compact Electric Kettle 4 Cup Cordless 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 1L Electric Kettle Compact Travel Kettle 4 Cup Auto Shut Off

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Livivo 1L Travel Kettle Grey Compact Electric Kettle Cordless 4 Cup 1000W With Auto Shut Off Boil Dry Protection

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO 1L Travel Kettle White, Grey Compact Electric Kettle 4 Cup Cordless 1000W

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Power Source: Electric / Material: Plastic / Colour: Grey / Type: Travel Kettle / Length: 19 cm / Capacity: 1L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 22 cm / Model: LIVIVO / Width: 11 cm / Finish: Glossy / Item Weight: 800 g / Country of Origin: China / Power: 1000 W
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

(White) LIVIVO 1L Portable Cordless Travel Kettle
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livivo Neck And Shoulder U Shaped 1L Hot Water Bottle With Soft Removable Washable Grey Fleecy Cover For Pain Relief
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO 1L Cordless Kettle - 900W Compact, Makes 4 Cups Electric Kettle Cordless with Boil Protection, Auto Shut off, Detachable Jug - Kettles Electric Cordless for Home, Office & Travel - Grey
£16.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery