LIVIVO 1L Electric Kettle Compact Travel Kettle 4 Cup Auto Shut Off

(White) LIVIVO 1L Portable Cordless Travel Kettle

LIVIVO 1L Electric Kettle Compact Travel Kettle 4 Cup Auto Shut Off

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
GBP 16.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 1L Travel Kettle White, Grey Compact Electric Kettle 4 Cup Cordless 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Livivo 1L Travel Kettle White Compact Electric Kettle Cordless 4 Cup 1000W With Auto Shut Off Boil Dry Protection

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO 1L Electric Kettle Compact Travel Kettle 4 Cup Auto Shut Off

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Color: White / Material: Plastic / Colour: White, Grey / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / Length: 19 cm / Capacity: 1 L / Item Height: 22 cm / Voltage: 240 V / Model: LIVIVO / Features: Illuminated Water Window, Heat Resistant Handle, Push Button Lid / Width: 11 cm / Finish: Glossy / Item Weight: 800 g / Country of Origin: China / Power: 900 W
£16.91
ebay.co.uk