LIVIVO 3 Step Ladder with Handrail - 150kg Load Heavy-Duty Foldable Lightweight Steel Ladder with Anti-Slip Folding Steps & Feet - Slim & Portable Ladders for Home, DIY, Cleaning, House Decorating

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Livivo 3 Step Folding Ladder Steel Frame Step Ladder With Handrail, Anti-Slip Steps & 150Kg Capacity Slim Portable Ladder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO 3 Step Folding Ladder Steel Lightweight with Handrail Anti-Slip 150kg in Silver | Size: 1150mm x 600mm LIVIVO Silver 1150mm x 600mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99

Livivo 3 Step Folding Ladder Steel Lightweight With Handrail Anti-Slip 150Kg In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99

LIVIVO 3 Step Ladder with Handrail - 150kg Load Heavy-Duty Foldable Lightweight Steel Ladder with Anti-Slip Folding Steps & Feet - Slim & Portable Ladders for Home, DIY, Cleaning, House Decorating

Cheapest offer

NON-SLIP STEPS AND FEET: The LIVIVO 3 Step Folding Ladder is designed with wide anti-slip steps and sturdy rubber feet. These features provide a secure footing and reduce movement, helping you feel stable and supported while completing everyday household or DIY tasks. TOP HANDRAIL FOR EXTRA SUPPORT: Equipped with an integrated handrail, this 3 step ladder offers additional stability when climbing or standing. The handrail helps reduce wobble, giving you something to hold onto while you reach higher areas in the home, garage, or garden. STRONG STEEL FRAME WITH 150KG LOAD: Built from durable powder-coated steel, the frame is reinforced to support up to 150kg. This solid construction makes the step ladder dependable for regular use in household maintenance, light repairs, decorating, and gardening tasks. FOLDS FLAT FOR STORAGE: Measuring just 4.5cm deep when folded, the ladder is easy to put away in compact spaces. Open size: 46.5 x 71 x 105.3cm. Folded size: 46.5 x 4.5 x 115cm. Slim and portable, it stores neatly in cupboards or garages. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE BUILD: Despite its sturdy steel frame, LIVIVO Step Ladder is lightweight enough to carry easily. This portability makes it simple to move between rooms or outdoors, so you can use it wherever extra height is needed.
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk