LIVIVO 4 Tier Chrome Over Door Towel Rail - Rust-Resistant Bathroom Towel Storage, Bath Towel Storage with 2 Hooks & Foldable Shelves - Space-Saving Bathroom Towel Rack Storage

LIVIVO 4 Tier Chrome Over The Door Towel Rail Rack Hanger Holder Bathroom Storage Organiser Shelves With 2 Hooks For Hanging and placing Clothes

LIVIVO 4 Tier Chrome Over Door Towel Rail - Rust-Resistant Bathroom Towel Storage, Bath Towel Storage with 2 Hooks & Foldable Shelves - Space-Saving Bathroom Towel Rack Storage

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 2-in-1 Towel Rack - Over Door/Wall Mounted

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 4 Tier Chrome Over Door Towel Rail - Rust-Resistant Bathroom Towel Storage, Bath Towel Storage with 2 Hooks & Foldable Shelves - Space-Saving Bathroom Towel Rack Storage

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Livivo Over Door Towel Holder Rack - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Over Door Towel Holder Rack Chrome 4 Tier Storage in Metallic Silver LIVIVO Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99

Livivo Over Door Towel Holder Rack Chrome 4 Tier Storage In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.99

Similar products

LIVIVO Natural Kids Bookshelf 4 Tier Sling Book Storage Rack in Blue LIVIVO Blue
£22.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MINERVA 4 Tier Woven Drawer Wooden Bathroom Bedroom Cabinet Shelf Cupboard Storage Unit
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
FiNeWaY 2 in 1 4 Tier Chrome Over The Door & Wall Mounted Towel Rail Rack Hanger Holder Bathroom Storage Organiser Shelves
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 4 Tier Chrome Over Door Towel Rail - Rust-Resistant Bathroom Towel Storage, Bath Towel Storage with 2 Hooks & Foldable Shelves - Space-Saving Bathroom Towel Rack Storage

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 4 TIER TOWEL RACK: The perfect solution to store your towels organised and keep the bathroom neat and tidy where space is an issue. Each bar is perfectly spaced to allow for quick drying. SMART DESIGN: The 4 Tier Over the door rack design maximise your living space and keep your bathroom clutter-free with this stylish chrome towel rack. EASY TO ASSEMBLE: Easy to assemble with no tools required to install- Simply attach the back bracket to the top of the door to enjoy having bath towels within arm’s reach after finishing a soothing shower. The towel storage also includes two holes on the top for a more secure fit. MATERIAL: This bathroom towel storage is made of durable rust resistant steel and a chrome finish to match any décor DIMENSIONS: Towel rack measures 20x14x71cm.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk