Livivo Airtight Lid Snack Storage Box With Removable Trays

LIVIVO 5 Tray Snack Organiser Box Food Container

Livivo Airtight Lid Snack Storage Box With Removable Trays

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Livivo Snack Storage Box 5 Tray Airtight Food Storage Container In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Livivo Airtight Lid Snack Storage Box With Removable Trays

Cheapest offer

Multi-compartment snack storage box provides versatile organisation with completely removable trays and secure airtight sealing. BPA-free construction with refrigerator compatibility makes this ideal for fresh snacks, picnics, parties, or everyday use.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LIVIVO 5pc Hanging Storage S Hooks for Rail Saucepan Holder Shelf Dish Drain Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes (5pc S Hooks, Black)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 5pc Hanging Storage S Hooks for Rail Holder Shelf Dish Drain Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes (5pc S Hooks, Grey)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livivo Snack Storage Box 5 Tray Airtight Food Storage Container In Beige Beige
£9.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
LIVIVO Snack Box with Compartments - 5 Removable Trays, Portable Snack Tray with Lid, Handle, Four Snap Locks - Silicone Seal, BPA Free - Ideal for Fruit, Snacks, Nuts, Spices, Picnics & Parties
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery