LIVIVO 50cm Wall Mounted Hanging Rail with 5 Hooks Black LIVIVO Black

Livivo 50Cm Wall Mounted Hanging Rail With 5 Hooks Black Black

LIVIVO 50cm Wall Mounted Hanging Rail with 5 Hooks Black LIVIVO Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.49

Livivo 50Cm Wall Mounted Hanging Rail With 5 Hooks Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49

Livivo 5 Hook Pots And Pans Hanging Rail Rack - Wall Mounted Pot Hangers For Your Kitchen - (Black/50 Cm)

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Hanging Rail for Storage Kitchen Hallway Holder Shelf Dish Drain Plates Bowl Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes with 5 'S' Hooks (Single Rail 50cm, Black)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

(HANGING STORAGE RAIL 50CM - BLACK) LIVIVO Kitchen Saucepan Lid Hooks Tool Utensils Holder Hanging Rail Rack Wall Mounted

3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIVIVO Under Sink Storage Shelf White Adjustable Organiser Rack in Grey LIVIVO Grey
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
LIVIVO Under Sink Storage Shelf White Adjustable Organiser Rack LIVIVO White
£9.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
LIVIVO 50cm Wall Mounted Hanging Rail with 5 Hooks Black LIVIVO Black

Cheapest offer

The LIVIVO 50cm Wall Mounted Rail in black is a stylish and practical storage solution designed to help maximise space around the home. Ideal for kitchens, hallways, utility rooms, and bathrooms, this hanging rail keeps everyday essentials organised and within easy reach. Supplied with 5 matching S hooks, it forms part of the LIVIVO modular storage collection for fully customisable organisation. 50cm wall mounted hanging rail for organised storage Includes 5 matching S hooks for utensils and accessories Space saving design helps free up countertops and cupboards Suitable for kitchens hallways bathrooms utility rooms and more Durable steel construction with sleek black powder coated finish Easy installation with included fixtures and fittings Compatible with LIVIVO modular hanging storage collection Ideal for utensils coats towels kitchenware and accessories Modern minimalist styling complements contemporary interiors Size 50 x 4.1 x 6.1cm | LIVIVO 50cm Wall Mounted Hanging Rail with 5
£8.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com