LIVIVO Hanging Storage S Hooks Grey Modular Rail Hooks in Black LIVIVO Black

Livivo 5Pc Hanging S Hooks For Rail - Ideal For Kitchen Storage In Black Black

LIVIVO Hanging Storage S Hooks Grey Modular Rail Hooks in Black LIVIVO Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.94

Livivo Hanging Storage S Hooks Grey Modular Rail Hooks In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.94

LIVIVO 5pc Hanging Storage S Hooks for Rail Saucepan Holder Shelf Dish Drain Tray Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Paper Towel Coats Jackets Clothes (5pc S Hooks, Black)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

(5PC 'S' HOOKS - BLACK) LIVIVO Kitchen Saucepan Lid Hooks Tool Utensils Holder Hanging Rail Rack Wall Mounted

3-5 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Livivo "s" Kitchen Hanging Hooks - For Hanging Pots And Pans To Your Storage Rack - (Pack Of 5/black)

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Hanging Storage S Hooks Grey Modular Rail Hooks in Black LIVIVO Black

Cheapest offer

Create convenient hanging storage with the LIVIVO 5pc Hanging S Hooks Set. Designed as part of the LIVIVO modular storage collection, these durable steel hooks provide a versatile solution for organising kitchen utensils, pots, pans, towels, coats, clothing and household accessories. Featuring a powder coated grey finish with soft grip ends, they offer reliable everyday use while helping protect surfaces from scratches. Set of 5 hanging S hooks for versatile storage solutions Compatible with LIVIVO modular hanging rail systems Suitable for kitchen utensils, pots, pans and towels Ideal for coats, jackets, clothing and household accessories Durable alloy steel construction for long lasting performance Powder coated grey finish for a smooth modern appearance Soft grip ends help reduce scratches and surface damage Space saving hanging storage solution Suitable for kitchens, bathrooms, cloakrooms, garages and sheds Can be used with most suitably sized hanging rails What's Included: 5 x Grey
£5.94
3-5 working days
debenhams.com