LIVIVO 8pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser Set - Versatile White Plastic Storage Trays for Desk, Makeup, Jewellery, Clothing and Home Drawer Organisation

(White) LIVIVO 8-Piece Drawer Divider Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 8pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser Set - Versatile White Plastic Storage Trays for Desk, Makeup, Jewellery, Clothing and Home Drawer Organisation

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Livivo 8Pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO 8pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser Grey Storage Set in White LIVIVO White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99

Livivo 8Pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser Grey Storage Set In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

LIVIVO 8pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser Set - Versatile White Plastic Storage Trays for Desk, Makeup, Jewellery, Clothing and Home Drawer Organisation

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Livivo 8Pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser Grey
£7.64
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO 8pc Interlocking Drawer Organiser Set - Versatile White Plastic Storage Trays for Desk, Makeup, Jewellery, Clothing and Home Drawer Organisation

Cheapest offer

CUSTOMISABLE INTERLOCKING DESIGN: LIVIVO’s 8pc desk drawer organiser set features a smart interlocking system, allowing you to configure trays in multiple layouts. Maximise every inch of space in drawers, dressers, or vanity counters with a custom fit for your daily essentials. VERSATILE STORAGE FOR EVERY ROOM: Ideal for organising makeup, jewellery, crafts, baby clothes, stationery, or office supplies, these space-saving trays bring order to bedrooms, kitchens, bathrooms, or home offices. Declutter in style with flexible storage solutions. SAFE, DURABLE & EASY TO CLEAN: Crafted from robust, non-toxic plastic, these BPA-free drawer organisers are splash-proof, kid-safe, and built to last. Easily wipe clean with a damp cloth-perfect for busy households that need low-maintenance storage helpers. MIXED TRAY SIZES FOR FLEXIBLE USE: Includes 8 stackable trays in 3 sizes: 3 small, 3 medium, and 2 large. Whether storing small accessories or longer items like brushes or pens, you can create your ideal layout even in tight or awkward spaces. DIMENSIONS FOR PERFECT FIT: Fully Assembled: 23.5 x 16.5 x 9.5cm. Box Sizes: Small - 7.7 x 7.5 x 4.8cm, Medium - 23.4 x 8 x 4.8cm, Large - 23.5 x 16 x 4.8cm. Great for drawers, cabinets, or desktops-organise with precision and ease.
£7.99
amazon.co.uk