LIVIVO Adjustable Lid Holder Rack for Pots, Pans, Trays & Chopping Boards - Kitchen Cupboard Lid Organiser & Bakeware Storage Stand with Metal U-Shape Dividers - Countertop or Cabinet Use

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Saucepan Lid Organiser and Plate Drying Rack

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Livivo Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Livivo Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99
LIVIVO Adjustable Lid Holder Rack for Pots, Pans, Trays & Chopping Boards - Kitchen Cupboard Lid Organiser & Bakeware Storage Stand with Metal U-Shape Dividers - Countertop or Cabinet Use

Cheapest offer

MAXIMISE KITCHEN STORAGE SPACE - Keep your cupboards and drawers clutter-free with the LIVIVO adjustable pot lid organiser, designed to neatly store pan lids, chopping boards, baking trays, and even cookware. A smart kitchen storage solution for maximising vertical space. CUSTOMISABLE LID ORGANISER - Includes 7 durable metal dividers that can be positioned into any of the 21 available slots. Easily adjust the spacing based on your pot lids or trays-ideal for deep pans, cutting boards, or casserole dish lids of all sizes. ROBUST & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN - Crafted with sturdy U-shaped metal slots for secure support, this lid holder rack offers stable, upright storage without slipping. Perfect for under-sink cupboards, kitchen cabinets, or pantry shelves. TOOL-FREE ASSEMBLY - No tools or complicated instructions required. Simply insert or remove dividers as needed to reconfigure your rack-perfect for busy households or those seeking flexible kitchen organisation. COMPACT DIMENSIONS & VERSATILE USE - Measuring 11 x 6.5 x 4 inches, this compact lid organiser is ideal for small kitchens, apartments, and caravans. Keep your kitchen essentials tidy, visible, and easy to grab during cooking.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Electric Patio Heater Cover Waterproof, Electric Outdoor Heater Covers 500D Windproof Anti-tear Oxford Cloth with Zipper and Adjustable Drawstring、180CM×65CM
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Electric Outdoor Heater Cover Waterproof, Electric Patio Garden Heater Covers 500D Windproof Anti-tear Oxford Cloth with Zipper and Adjustable Drawstring(2pcs)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49