LIVIVO Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Livivo Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack In Grey Grey

LIVIVO Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99

Livivo Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

LIVIVO Adjustable Lid Holder Rack for Pots, Pans, Trays & Chopping Boards - Kitchen Cupboard Lid Organiser & Bakeware Storage Stand with Metal U-Shape Dividers - Countertop or Cabinet Use

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Saucepan Lid Organiser and Plate Drying Rack

3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Livivo Adjustable Saucepan Lid Holder

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

LIVIVO 2.5L Deep Fat Fryer - Electric Chip Fryer with Non-Stick Coating, Viewing Window, Built in Odour Filter and Removable Lid for Easy Cleaning - Compact Deep Fat Fryers Easy Clean - Grtey
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 2.5L Deep Fat Fryer - Electric Chip Fryer with Non-Stick Coating, Viewing Window, Built in Odour Filter and Removable Lid for Easy Cleaning - Compact Deep Fat Fryers Easy Clean - White
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Adjustable Pan Lid Holder Kitchen Storage Rack in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest offer

The LIVIVO Adjustable Saucepan Lid Holder is a practical kitchen storage solution designed to keep pan lids, trays, and chopping boards neatly organised. Featuring adjustable dividers and a compact design, this organiser helps maximise cupboard and countertop space while keeping cookware easy to access. Its sturdy metal construction and non slip feet provide reliable everyday use in busy kitchens. Adjustable organiser suitable for pan lids trays and chopping boards Includes 7 sturdy steel wire dividers for custom storage layouts 21 slot positions allow flexible spacing for different cookware sizes U shaped divider design supports circular pan lid handles securely Compact space saving design ideal for cupboards countertops and shelves Non slip feet help keep organiser stable during use Strong metal construction designed for long lasting durability Tool free assembly allows quick and easy setup Suitable for kitchens apartments caravans and utility spaces Size 29 x 18.5 x 16cm | LIVIVO Ad
£7.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com