LIVIVO Cutlery Drawer Organiser - 6 Compartment Cutlery Tray for Drawer, Kitchen Drawer Organiser for Knives, Forks, Spoons, Utensils - BPA-Free Cutlery Organiser Divider with Anti-Slip Base

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 6 Compartment Cutlery Tray Drawer Organiser

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Non Slip White Cutlery Tray 6 Compartments LIVIVO White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99

Livivo Non Slip White Cutlery Tray 6 Compartments White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

Livivo 6-Compartment Cutlery Tray - White/grey

1-3 working days
£8.94
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Cutlery Drawer Organiser - 6 Compartment Cutlery Tray for Drawer, Kitchen Drawer Organiser for Knives, Forks, Spoons, Utensils - BPA-Free Cutlery Organiser Divider with Anti-Slip Base

Cheapest offer

DECLUTTER YOUR DRAWERS Tired of messy kitchen drawers? The LIVIVO cutlery drawer organiser features 6 dedicated compartments to neatly store forks, spoons, knives, and utensils-helping you maintain a clean, organised kitchen setup with ease. SMART & SPACIOUS ORGANISATION Designed with varying compartment sizes, this cutlery tray for drawer accommodates a wide range of flatware and tools. Perfect for everyday cutlery or large utensils, making it a versatile organiser for every household. BPA-FREE & ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS Crafted from durable, thick BPA-free PP plastic, this organiser is both safe and eco-conscious. The sturdy build and non-slip base prevent movement, keeping contents in place even with frequent drawer use. MULTI-USE FUNCTIONALITY Not just for the kitchen-this neutral grey and white tray is ideal for organising office supplies, cosmetics, makeup brushes, art tools, and more. A clutter-free home starts with flexible storage like this. DIMENSIONS & LOW-MAINTENANCE DESIGN Approximate size: 40.5 x 33 x 4.5cm. Lightweight and easy to clean with just a damp cloth, this organiser keeps your drawers spotless and your items secure-no more clattering or sliding around.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk