Livivo Foldable Fabric Clothes Storage Boxes With Zips - Set Of 3/grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Set of 3 X-Large Fabric Foldable Storage Bags SB269-3 with Clear Windows, Collapsible, Breathable Canvas, Double Zipper

3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO XL Fabric Storage Bags 3 Pack Clothes Storage Boxes Foldable Storage Bags for Bedding Clothes Towels 50 x 40 x 28cm | Size: 50 x 40 x 28 cm LIVIVO Grey 50 x 40 x 28 cm

3-5 working days
£27.99

Livivo Xl Fabric Storage Bags 3 Pack Clothes Storage Boxes Foldable Storage Bags For Bedding Clothes Towels 50 X 40 X 28Cm In Grey Grey

Unknown
£27.99

Similar products

LIVIVO Decorative Canvas Storage Boxes - Foldable Fabric Storage Basket with Cotton Rope Handles - Baskets Bedroom Organiser For Toys Clothes Towels Shelves Books (Natural, Set of 3)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Fabric Drawer Organiser - Set of 5 Drawer Dividers Foldable Box - Wardrobe Storage Organiser for Baby Clothing, Bras, Socks, Underwear Wardrobe Organiser
£10.99
2.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Large Canvas Storage Fabric Foldable Portable Waterproof Laundry Hamper With Rope Handles Washing Bin Baskets Space Saving Suitable For Bedroom Laundry Room Bathroom (Natural)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Fabric Drawer Organiser - Set of 2 Drawer Dividers Foldable Box - Wardrobe Storage Organiser for Baby Clothing, Bras, Socks, Underwear Wardrobe Organiser
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(2PCS LARGE ) LIVIVO Large Canvas Storage Baskets Fabric Cotton Rope Handle Box Cube Cloth Foldable
£17.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Livivo Foldable Fabric Clothes Storage Boxes With Zips - Set Of 3/grey

Cheapest offer

Whether you need long term or everyday storage, this set is great for storing bedding, clothes, wrapping paper, toys, duvets blanket, towels, and other miscellaneous items. Can quickly pack and view contents at a glance or simply fold them flat when not in use. This organiser set is perfect for toting around the house. Transport from the closet to the bedroom or storage room to pack away seasonal items.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)