LIVIVO Folding Step Stool - Compact and Lightweight Two Tier Anti Slip Stepping Stool - Folds Flat with Carry Handle for Easy Storage and Transport (White)

LIVIVO Folding Step Stool - Anti-Slip, Foldable & Portable

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Folding Step Stool - Compact and Lightweight Two Tier Anti Slip Stepping Stool - Folds Flat with Carry Handle for Easy Storage and Transport (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

LIVIVO Children Bookcase Storage Kids Sling Bookshelf with Toy Storage Boxes Rainbow Confetti Bedroom in White LIVIVO White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Livivo Children Bookcase Storage Kids Sling Bookshelf With Toy Storage Boxes Rainbow Confetti Bedroom In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

LIVIVO Folding Step Stool - Compact and Lightweight Two Tier Anti Slip Stepping Stool - Folds Flat with Carry Handle for Easy Storage and Transport (White)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Livivo Foldable Step Stool White 150Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Folding Step Stool - Compact and Lightweight Two Tier Anti Slip Stepping Stool - Folds Flat with Carry Handle for Easy Storage and Transport (White)

Cheapest offer

COMPACT: Easily folds up for simple storage, perfect for small spaces. Pack away when not in use to keep your home clutter-free. STURDY: Robust design that holds up to 150kg, this stool is built to last. Whether you’re reaching for a shelf or using it as a seat. NON-SLIP: With non-slip feet and a textured surface, this stool offers extra stability and helps prevent slipping while in use. LIGHTWEIGHT: Weighing just a few kilograms, this stool is designed for easy portability. Its built-in carry handle makes it convenient to move around the home. Perfect for everyday use! WHAT'S IN THE BOX - x1 Folding step stool with non-slip surface, Product Dimensions: 29 x 39 x 22 cm
£12.99
amazon.co.uk