LIVIVO Galvanised Steel 24L Drinks Ice Cool Bucket Pail Diamond Embossed with Rope Handles - Great for Garden Parties, BBQs Cooling Bottles Tub, Cans of Beer or Soft Drinks Champagne Prosecco Whisky

Used Offers from

LIVIVO Galvanised Steel 24L Drinks Ice Cool Bucket Pail Diamond Embossed with Rope Handles - Great for Garden Parties, BBQs Cooling Bottles Tub, Cans of Beer or Soft Drinks Champagne Prosecco Whisky

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 24L Galvanised Metal Ice Drinks Buckets with Handles Beverage

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Galvanised Steel 24L Drinks Ice Cool Bucket Pail Diamond Embossed with Rope Handles - Great for Garden Parties, BBQs Cooling Bottles Tub, Cans of Beer or Soft Drinks Champagne Prosecco Whisky

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

LIVIVO Polished Steel Ice Bucket Drinks Cooler Champagne Wine Bucket with Rope Handles for Parties & Entertaining in Metallic Silver LIVIVO Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Livivo Polished Steel Ice Bucket Drinks Cooler Champagne Wine Bucket With Rope Handles For Parties And Entertaining In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Livivo Polished Steel Champagne & Ice Bucket With Rope Handles

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Galvanised Steel 24L Drinks Ice Cool Bucket Pail Diamond Embossed with Rope Handles - Great for Garden Parties, BBQs Cooling Bottles Tub, Cans of Beer or Soft Drinks Champagne Prosecco Whisky

Cheapest offer

Livivo metal ice bucket with rustic swing rope handles - the oval shaped drink and beverage pail with swing rope handles brings a rustic charm to cooling and serving your summer refreshments Perfect for indoor or outdoor use - the galvanised steel material choice used for this drinks cooler is rust and weather resistant, making it great for serving your guests at a garden event, bbq, taking to the beach, lake or pool, or putting on display at your next house party Fill with cans, bottles and plenty of ice - this party sized tub is an essential item for outdoor events, bbq's, lounging in the garden or taking on a picnic, simply fill with ice and keep bottles, cans and juice boxes and cartons ice cool, refreshing and thirst-quenching Great for serving - a variety of beers, ciders, wine, champagne or soft drinks, the embossed diamond-effect pattern provides an elegant, classy touch, to your drinks presentation Dimensions: top 39x 24 cm, bottom 34 x 19.5 , height 25cm approx
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk