LIVIVO 270L Heavy Duty Garden Waste Bags with Handles - Set of 2 Collapsible Design Garden Bags - Garden Sacks with Stay-Open Ring, Reusable Garden Waste Bags Heavy Duty for Rubbish, Grass, Gardening

LIVIVO Heavy Duty Garden Bags with Handles - 270L, Set of 2 Reusable Garden Waste Bags, Collapsible Design with Stay-Open Ring for Lawn, Plants & Outdoor Rubbish

LIVIVO 270L Heavy Duty Garden Waste Bags with Handles - Set of 2 Collapsible Design Garden Bags - Garden Sacks with Stay-Open Ring, Reusable Garden Waste Bags Heavy Duty for Rubbish, Grass, Gardening

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Livivo 270L Garden Waste Bags 2 Pack Heavy Duty Reusable Garden Bags With Handles For Garden Waste And Leaves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO 270L Heavy Duty Garden Waste Bags with Handles - Set of 2 Collapsible Design Garden Bags - Garden Sacks with Stay-Open Ring, Reusable Garden Waste Bags Heavy Duty for Rubbish, Grass, Gardening

Cheapest offer

SET OF 2 PREMIUM GARDEN BAGS: LIVIVO garden waste bags come as a set of 2 in 270L capacity, providing a solution for regular garden maintenance. The double-pack design offers additional capacity for garden clear-ups, providing two bags that can be used together or stored flat until required. HEAVY-DUTY MATERIAL FOR TOUGH TASKS: Constructed from durable woven fabric, the bags are designed to withstand repeated use. The reinforced material is resistant to wear and supports the collection of garden waste, including leaves, grass cuttings, and general debris. STAY-OPEN DESIGN FOR EASY FILLING: A plastic support ring keeps each waste garden bag upright during filling, preventing collapse while in use. This feature allows for quicker handling of garden waste, making the collection of clippings and cuttings more efficient and controlled. THREE REINFORCED HANDLES FOR CONTROL: Designed with two cross-stitched top handles and one sturdy side handle, LIVIVO garden bags make lifting, dragging, and emptying effortless. The strong stitching provides extra security, even when the bags are filled to capacity. COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN FOR COMPACT STORAGE: When not in use, both garden bags fold completely flat for space-saving storage. Keep them neatly in a shed, garage, or car boot without taking up valuable room, ready to unfold and use whenever you need them.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LIVIVO 45m Rotary Washing Line & Clothes Pegs 50 Pack with Peg Bag - Outdoor Clothes Airer with Ground Spike & Cover - Heavy Duty Laundry Pegs with Secure Grip - Complete Laundry Essentials
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 4 Arm Rotary Airer 45M Cover & Spike Silver
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO Freestanding Clothes Rail Garment Rack - Heavy Duty Black Metal Clothing Hanger with 2-Tier Shoe Shelf & Hooks - Matte Finish Drying Rack for Bedroom, Hallway, Laundry or Retail Use
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 12” Swivel Hanging Basket Bracket - Heavy Duty Hanging Basket Brackets Outdoor and Indoor Use - Hanging Basket Hooks for Plants, Flower Baskets, Lanterns and Bird Feeder Bracket (Single)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery