LIVIVO Herringbone Side Table Storage Unit - Featuring a Spacious Drawer for Stylish Organisation in Light Grey LIVIVO Light Grey

Livivo Herringbone Side Table Storage Unit - Featuring A Spacious Drawer For Stylish Organisation In Light Grey Light Grey

LIVIVO Herringbone Side Table Storage Unit - Featuring a Spacious Drawer for Stylish Organisation in Light Grey LIVIVO Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.99

Livivo Herringbone Side Table Storage Unit - Featuring A Spacious Drawer For Stylish Organisation In Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.99

(DARK GREY) LIVIVO Oak Side Table - End Coffee Table

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Livivo Herringbone Grey Side Table With Drawer

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Herringbone Side Table Storage Unit - Featuring a Spacious Drawer for Stylish Organisation in Light Grey LIVIVO Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a unique rustic flavor to your room with this simple wooden end table. The matte black iron legs contrast with the retro brown & dark grey surface, bringing this piece a sleek but warm tone. The compact table top will be an eye-catching place in any room to display the flower vase, lamp, family photo frame, book, etc. The open shelf on the top not only provides you with extra concealed storage but adds an airy and welcoming feeling to the room. The easy pull-out drawers are perfect to store your small items. Made of high-quality MDF boards and strong iron materials, this side table is sturdy and durable for long time use. Ideal for the living room, office, apartment, dormitory, and so on. | LIVIVO Herringbone Side Table Storage Unit - Featuring a Spacious Drawer for Stylish Organisation in Light Grey
£55.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com