LIVIVO Kitchen Roll Holder with Shelf Black Hanging Storage Rack Foldable Space Saving Kitchen Organiser in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Livivo Kitchen Roll Holder With Shelf Black Hanging Storage Rack Foldable Space Saving Kitchen Organiser In Grey Grey

LIVIVO Kitchen Roll Holder with Shelf Black Hanging Storage Rack Foldable Space Saving Kitchen Organiser in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.02

Livivo Kitchen Roll Holder With Shelf Black Hanging Storage Rack Foldable Space Saving Kitchen Organiser In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.02

LIVIVO Hanging Storage Kitchen Shelf & Paper Towel Holder Dish Plates Bowl Tumbler Glasses Utensil Cutlery Knives Pots Rack (Shelf & Paper Towel Holder, Grey)

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

(SHELF PAPER TOWEL HOLDER - GREY) LIVIVO Kitchen Saucepan Lid Hooks Tool Utensils Holder Hanging Rail Rack Wall Mounted

3-5 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Livivo Kitchen Roll Holder With Shelf - Grey

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Kitchen Roll Holder with Shelf Black Hanging Storage Rack Foldable Space Saving Kitchen Organiser in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest offer

The LIVIVO Kitchen Roll Holder with Shelf in black offers a practical and space saving solution for modern kitchens. Designed to hang from rails or cupboard doors, it combines a paper towel holder with a convenient storage shelf for everyday essentials. With a foldable design and durable steel construction, it helps keep your kitchen organised while maximising available space. 2 in 1 design combines kitchen roll holder with storage shelf Hanging design suitable for rails or cupboard doors Foldable shelf allows space saving when not in use Ideal for storing spices oils sauces or cleaning products Durable steel construction with powder coated black finish Helps keep kitchen essentials organised and within easy reach Multi use design suitable for kitchen bathroom or utility spaces Compact and practical solution for modern homes | LIVIVO Kitchen Roll Holder with Shelf Black Hanging Storage Rack Foldable Space Saving Kitchen Organiser in Grey
£14.02
3-5 working days
debenhams.com