LIVIVO Large Portable 2 Section Double Collapsible Light And Dark Washing Laundry Basket Bag Folding Laundry Hamper - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

2 COMPARTMENT LAUNDRY HAMPER CLOTHES WASHING STORAGE BASKET DARK LIGHTS FOLDABLE

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Livivo Laundry Basket With Two Sections For Light And Dark Washing, Collapsible For Simple Storage - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Lights & Darks Laundry Basket Grey Double Section Folding Washing Hamper with Handles 65cm LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

LIVIVO Large Canvas Storage Fabric Foldable Portable Waterproof Laundry Hamper With Rope Handles Washing Bin Baskets Space Saving Suitable For Bedroom Laundry Room Bathroom (Natural)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livivo Collapsible Bucket - Turquoise
£8.99
0.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Livivo Dog Cooling Gel Pillow Mat - Pet Cooling Pad, Non-Toxic Gel, Self Cooling Mat For Dogs & Cats - Large/90Cm X 50Cm
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hillington 4 Player Badminton Set with Net Rackets Shuttlecocks Outdoor Garden Game Portable Badminton Net Set | Size: Large Hillington Multicolor L
£19.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
LIVIVO Cooling Gel Body Pad - Reusable Bed Cooling Mat for Sleeping, Night Sweats, Heat Reduction & Comfortable Sleep - Portable Cooling Gel Pad for Bed, Chair or Sofa
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Large Portable 2 Section Double Collapsible Light And Dark Washing Laundry Basket Bag Folding Laundry Hamper - Grey

Cheapest offer

LIVIVO PORTABLE 2 SECTION LAUNDRY HAMPER- Despite its impressive capacity, the folding laundry basket takes up hardly any space itself and simply folds flat allowing for easy, compact storage. - a must for those who have limited space around the home. COMFORTABLE CARRYING HANDLES- Aluminum ring handles placed at either side to give ease of access to move the basket around. The durable material gives for long lasting life and can be used in the bedroom, laundry room or bathroom. STRONG FABRIC- Made with high quality double layer 600D oxford fabric with the PE coating and the lining inside is for the extra protection for all sort of fabrics will surely last a long time. SPACIOUS CAPACITY- Basket is divided into 2 sections so you can separate your light and dark clothes, which will make it quicker to sort a wash load as you know how much is needed to be done. Dimensions- 52x30x65cm EASY TO CLEAN- The laundry hamper can be wipe cleaned, We advise not to put the basket in the washing machine to clean it as it will damage and affect the outside appearance negatively.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk