Livivo Non Slip White Utensil Drawer Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO 3-Compartment Cutlery Tray DO0998 - BPA-Free Plastic Kitchen Drawer Organizer with Non-Slip Rubber

3-5 days
£9.56
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Cutlery Drawer Organiser 3 Compartment Kitchen Tray in White LIVIVO White

3-5 working days
£9.99

Livivo Cutlery Drawer Organiser 3 Compartment Kitchen Tray In White White

Unknown
£9.99

Livivo Non Slip White Utensil Drawer Tray

Cheapest offer

Prevent rattling noises every time you open and close the drawer with our non-slip cutlery tray.
£8.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)