LIVIVO Portable Ironing Mat - Heat-proof Foldable Travel Iron Mat Table Top with Metallised Cover to Reflect Heat - Ironing Pad for Steam Pressing on Tabletop & Bed - Great for Travel & Business Trips

Used Offers from

LIVIVO Portable Ironing Mat - Heat-proof Foldable Travel Iron Mat Table Top with Metallised Cover to Reflect Heat - Ironing Pad for Steam Pressing on Tabletop & Bed - Great for Travel & Business Trips

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Travel Iron Mat with Silicone Iron Rest Pad Table Top Iron Blanket

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Portable Ironing Mat - Heat-proof Foldable Travel Iron Mat Table Top with Metallised Cover to Reflect Heat - Ironing Pad for Steam Pressing on Tabletop & Bed - Great for Travel & Business Trips

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Livivo Travel Iron Mat With Silicone Iron Rest Pad

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Travel Iron Mat - Portable Table Top Ironing Blanket in Grey LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Livivo Travel Iron Mat - Portable Table Top Ironing Blanket In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99

Similar products

LIVIVO Freestanding Clothes Rail Garment Rack - Heavy Duty Metal Clothing Hanger with 2 Tier Shoe Shelf & Side Hooks - Portable Matte Finish Drying Rack for Bedroom, Laundry & Retail (White)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Portable Ironing Mat - Heat-proof Foldable Travel Iron Mat Table Top with Metallised Cover to Reflect Heat - Ironing Pad for Steam Pressing on Tabletop & Bed - Great for Travel & Business Trips

Cheapest offer

The LIVIVO Travel Iron Mat - Quickly create an instant ironing surface anywhere - on the dining table, a work desk, caravan or in the sewing room or haberdashery COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT - Perfect for travelling or where space is limited, rolls up into a compact size for suitcase or hand luggage INTEGRATED SILICONE IRON AREA - Is safe to leave the iron on while you get the next item ready, and protects your work surface under the mat from burns or damage MACHINE WASHABLE - As well as being machine washable for occasional cleaning, the mat conveniently folds or rolls up in seconds DIMENSIONS - Unfolded - L82cm x W48cm - L32 x 19 inches
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk