LIVIVO Picnic Bag for 4 - Premium Briefcase Fold-up Picnic Basket for 4 Person - Family Picnic Basket Set with Cutlery, Plates, Napkins, Wine Glasses, Chopping Board Outdoor Picnic Set (29 Pcs)

LIVIVO Premium Picnic Bag for 4 - Hamper Briefcase Fold-up Bag Family Picnic Basket Set with Cutlery, Plates, Napkins, Wine Glasses, Chopping Cheese Board - Picnic Set for Outdoor and Parties (29 Pcs)

LIVIVO Picnic Bag for 4 - Premium Briefcase Fold-up Picnic Basket for 4 Person - Family Picnic Basket Set with Cutlery, Plates, Napkins, Wine Glasses, Chopping Board Outdoor Picnic Set (29 Pcs)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.23
Free Delivery

LIVIVO 4 Person Picnic Briefcase Bag with Tableware Set in Grey LIVIVO Grey

3-5 working days
£24.98

Livivo 4 Person Picnic Briefcase Bag With Tableware Set In Grey Grey

Unknown
£24.98

LIVIVO 4-Person Picnic Hamper Briefcase with Insulated Cooler & Wine Cooler (PB801) - Stylish All-In-One Outdoor Picnic Set

3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIVIVO Picnic Bag for 4 - Premium Briefcase Fold-up Picnic Basket for 4 Person - Family Picnic Basket Set with Cutlery, Plates, Napkins, Wine Glasses, Chopping Board Outdoor Picnic Set (29 Pcs)
£21.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Picnic Bag for 4 - Premium Briefcase Fold-up Picnic Basket for 4 Person - Family Picnic Basket Set with Cutlery, Plates, Napkins, Wine Glasses, Chopping Board Outdoor Picnic Set (29 Pcs)

Cheapest offer

ELEVATE EVERY OUTDOOR MEAL IN STYLE - This stylish picnic bag for 4 combines elegance and practicality with a sophisticated briefcase-inspired design and premium two-tone finish. The compact layout keeps all dining essentials organised, clean, and ready for memorable picnics, outdoor lunches, and special occasions. EVERYTHING YOU NEED FOR DINING AL FRESCO - This complete picnic set includes 29 items: 4 plates, 4 glasses, 4 sets of cutlery, 4 napkins, salt and pepper shakers, a chopping board, and a cheese knife. Thoughtfully organised for convenience, it provides the essentials for enjoyable outdoor dining with family and friends. TRAVEL LIGHT WITH A COMPACT & PORTABLE DESIGN - Designed for convenience, this picnic hamper for 4 features a lightweight briefcase-style form that is easy to carry and store. Perfect for picnics in the park, road trips, beach days, outdoor concerts, and countryside escapes. ENTERTAIN WITH CONFIDENCE WHEREVER YOU GO - From sandwiches and snacks to cheeseboards and drinks, this picnic set helps you serve and enjoy food in style. The organised interior keeps accessories secure and easily accessible when dining outdoors. MAKE EVERY DAY OUT MORE MEMORABLE - Ideal as a picnic hamper for 4 for beach trips, camping weekends, festivals, family outings, and outdoor celebrations. Part of the LIVIVO range of stylish and practical picnic products, it makes outdoor dining simple, organised, and enjoyable.
£21.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk