LIVIVO Pack of 10 Dual-Sided Washing Up Sponges with Holder - Durable Dish Buddy Cleaning Sponges with Kitchen Sponge Holder for Wall or Sink, Kitchen Sink Sponge Holder for Kitchen Sink Suction

LIVIVO Sponges & Holder – Dish Buddy – 10-Pack Dual-Sided with Suction Holder (Blue)

LIVIVO Pack of 10 Dual-Sided Washing Up Sponges with Holder - Durable Dish Buddy Cleaning Sponges with Kitchen Sponge Holder for Wall or Sink, Kitchen Sink Sponge Holder for Kitchen Sink Suction

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Livivo Dish Buddy, 10 Pack Sponges With Holder For Kitchen Or Bathroom

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Kitchen Sponge Holder with Cleaning Sponges in Blue | Size: 10 Pack LIVIVO Blue 10 Pack

3-5 working days
£9.99

Livivo Kitchen Sponge Holder With Cleaning Sponges In Blue Blue

Unknown
£9.99

LIVIVO Pack of 10 Dual-Sided Washing Up Sponges with Holder - Durable Dish Buddy Cleaning Sponges with Kitchen Sponge Holder for Wall or Sink, Kitchen Sink Sponge Holder for Kitchen Sink Suction

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIVIVO Enamel Coated Storage Boxes (Housekeeping Storage Box)
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
FiNeWaY 2 in 1 4 Tier Chrome Over The Door & Wall Mounted Towel Rail Rack Hanger Holder Bathroom Storage Organiser Shelves
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 1kg Reusable Car Dehumidifier Bag with Anti-Slip Pad in Black | Size: 1000L LIVIVO Black 1000L
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Dish Buddy Sponge with Holder Pack of 10
£15.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LIVIVO Pack of 10 Dual-Sided Washing Up Sponges with Holder - Durable Dish Buddy Cleaning Sponges with Kitchen Sponge Holder for Wall or Sink, Kitchen Sink Sponge Holder for Kitchen Sink Suction

Cheapest offer

SUCTION CUP HOLDER INCLUDED - Keep your cleaning essentials organised and accessible with the suction cup sponge holder. Mounts easily to smooth surfaces, offering optimal placement and hygienic drying between uses-ideal for kitchens, bathrooms, and utility rooms. PACK OF 10 NON-SCRATCH SPONGES - Includes 10 heavy-duty yet scratch-free sponges designed for powerful cleaning. Perfect for tackling grease, grime, and food residue on pots, pans, tiles, glass, and non-stick surfaces without leaving marks. MULTI-ROOM CLEANING SOLUTION - A compact cleaning set ideal for various household tasks. Whether wiping down kitchen counters, scrubbing bathroom tiles, or cleaning windows, this sponge and holder set streamlines your chores while saving space. DUAL-SIDED FOR VERSATILITY - Features a soft, absorbent side for gentle wiping and a textured scrubber side for tough stains. Ideal for non-stick cookware, ceramic sinks, and bathroom surfaces, delivering streak-free, scratch-free cleaning every time. WHAT'S IN THE BOX - Set includes 10 reusable sponges and 1 suction cup holder. Sponge dimensions: 12.5 x 7 x 5.5cm. Holder dimensions: 7 x 3.8 x 6cm. Durable, compact, and perfect for eco-conscious cleaning in any home or apartment., Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: LIVIVO
£9.98
amazon.co.uk