LIVIVO Taurus 4pc Kitchen Storage Set with Airtight Lids Includes Tea Coffee Sugar Canister Jar with Matching Stylish Bread Bin (Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Livivo Taurus Bread Bin And Canister Set Grey 4Pc Kitchen Storage Tea Coffee Sugar Airtight Lids

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

LIVIVO Taurus Bread Bin & Canister Set Dark Grey 4pc Kitchen Storage Tea Coffee Sugar Airtight Lids LIVIVO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

Livivo Taurus Bread Bin And Canister Set Dark Grey 4Pc Kitchen Storage Tea Coffee Sugar Airtight Lids Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
LIVIVO Taurus 4pc Kitchen Storage Set with Airtight Lids Includes Tea Coffee Sugar Canister Jar with Matching Stylish Bread Bin (Grey)

Cheapest offer

LIVIVO 4PC KITCHEN CANISTER SET WITH BREAD BOX: Enhance tea time with this four-piece kitchen storage set made of lightweight galvanised steel, which includes matching tea, coffee, and sugar canisters as well as a large bread bin. AIRTIGHT LIDS: The well-fitting airtight lids will not only keep everything fresher for longer but will also lock in the flavour of your teas and ground coffee or beans. STYLISH AND ORGANISED: Powder-coated metal with a high gloss finish and an embossed zig-zag pattern with clearly labelled lettering on the front to help keep your kitchen organised. DURABLE: Made from galvanized metal with powder coating on both the outside and inside to protect against rust, staining, and other contaminants that could tarnish or taint the appearance. DIMENSIONS: Bread Bin - 42cm x 23cm Tea, Coffee, Sugar - 12cm x 16cm, Weight: 5.89516088588 pounds, Manufacturer: LIVIVO
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk