Livivo Wooden Storage Cabinet Unit With 3 Drawers - Bedside Shelf Organiser For Living Room, Bathroom & Bedroom - White/grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

(3 Drawer) LIVIVO Wooden Storage Cabinet Unit Stand Cupboard Drawer Organiser Bedside Nightstand

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

LIVIVO Nina 3 Drawer Storage Unit White Grey Bathroom Storage Cabinet Drawer Unit for Bedroom or Bathroom Use LIVIVO Multicolor

3-5 working days
£49.99

Livivo Nina 3 Drawer Storage Unit White Grey Bathroom Storage Cabinet Drawer Unit For Bedroom Or Bathroom Use Multi

Unknown
£49.99

Similar products

LIVIVO 'Shabby Chic' Wooden Bedside Cabinet - White
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVIVO 4-Tier Wooden Sling Bookshelf & Storage Rack
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LIVIVO Children Bookshelf Bookcase - Sling Storage Rack Organiser
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livivo Wooden Storage Cabinet Unit With 3 Drawers - Bedside Shelf Organiser For Living Room, Bathroom & Bedroom - White/grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of colonial elegance to your bathroom or bedroom with this pretty, yet practical, 2/3/5 tier storage unit from LIVIVO. The drawers evoke traditional charm. It can be difficult to get the storage you need in a bathroom without compromising on style and space. Which is why this space-saving two, three or four tier drawer storage unit is such a find!.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.