Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Black 130 mm 130 mm Jet Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Gradient Lock-On Grips - Jet Black

2-3 days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Gradient - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Black 130 mm 130 mm Jet Black

Cheapest offer

LIZARD Gradient Single Lock-On Grips: Ergonomic Excellence for Superior Ride ControlTransform your riding experience with the LIZARD Gradient Single Lock-On grips, meticulously engineered to offer an unparalleled blend of comfort, control, and performance. Whether you´re navigating technical singletrack, commuting through city streets, or pushing your limits on any terrain, these grips provide the ultimate connection between you and your bike. The Gradient is the most ergonomic grip we´ve ever created. The multi-directional grip surface offers superior traction for grip control. What makes this grip truly unique is its shape. The visible slope to the grip offers superior palm comfort and vibration damping, setting a new standard for handlebar interfaces.Experience a revolutionary approach to grip design. The anatomically considered shape of the Gradient is immediately noticeable, providing a natural and supportive platform for your hands. This ergonomic contour is specifically designed
£21.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Grey 130 mm
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Green 130 mm 130 mm Teal
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Blue 130 mm
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Green 130 mm
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
QZQ UVB Light for Reptiles, 24W LED UVA UVB Reptile Lamp with Dimming and 4 Lighting Modes, New Mode 24/7 Timer, Adjustable Brightness, LED Light for Bearded Dragon, Gecko, Tortoise, Lizard
£29.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery