Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Golden 130 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Gradient Lock-On Grips - Gum

2-3 days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Lizard Skins Gradient Grips with Lock Ring, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.81
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Gradient - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Green 130 mm
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Grey 130 mm
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Green 130 mm
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Purple 130 mm
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CTJQHVKZ 3D Printed Lizard Sunset Fitted Sheet Microfiber Soft Orange Gradient Mattress Cover for Bedroom Dorm Decor Single(135x200cm)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lizard Gradient Single Lock-on Grips Golden 130 mm

Cheapest offer

The Gradient is the most ergonomic grip we´ve ever created. The multi-directional grip surface offers superior traction for grip control. What makes this grip truly unique is it´s shape. The visible slope to the grip offers superior palm comfort and vibration damping. Features:- Right & left specific grips- Multi-directional grip surface for superior traction- Unique ergonomic shape for grip comfort- Varied thickness for superior damping- Compatible with MTB, BMX, ATV, and PWCSpecifications:- Weight: 115 grams / 4.06 ounces- Length: 136 millimeters / 5.35 inches- Diameter: 30.5 - 36.5 millimeters / 1.2 - 1.44 inches
£22.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)