Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 1.8mm - Crimson Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 1.8 mm - Crimson Red

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.95

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 1.8mm Crimson Red

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.33
Free Delivery
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 1.8mm - Crimson Red

Cheapest offer

Realize the epitome of grip and control with our thinnest bar tape. Minimal padding allows for maximum feel and handling while carving the corners of your local criterium. Features Pattern: The bestselling pattern has been reconfigured with multiple layers of depth for increased comfort and grip. Polymer: Finding a balance between comfort and durability is the key to an optimum ride. The updated polymer is up to 5x more durable than it's predecessor. Plugs: Screw in plugs for enhanced fit and a clean look to show off your bike at its best.
£29.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Lizard Skins Dsp V2 1.8 Mm Handlebar Tape Green One Size Mint Green
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lizard Skins 4.6 Mm Handlebar Tape Grey One Size Cool Gray
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 1.8mm - Cool Grey
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 1.8mm - Diamond White
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 3.2mm - Diamond White
£41.03
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery